Welcome To Aberdeen & District Pool League

  Create An Account Home  ·  Topics  ·  Stats  ·  Your Account  ·  Submit News  ·  Top 10 January 18, 2018  

  Login
Nickname


Password


>> Register <<

  Main Menu

  Who's Online
There are currently, 24 guest(s) and 0 member(s) that are online.



You are Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here.



  Last Seen
Wilson: 16 hours, 54 minutes ago
GReid: 1 day, 2 hours, 57 minutes ago
Spot: 1 day, 17 hours, 59 minutes ago
ChrisL: 1 day, 22 hours, 27 minutes ago
uneedflowers: 2 days ago
ET: 2 days ago
dvdged3: 3 days ago
FarleysAngel: 4 days ago
russo79: 5 days ago
cowie: 6 days ago
Kano: 7 days ago
qizhen0809: 7 days ago
AnneSmith: 9 days ago
aa1oue: 13 days ago
Pedro: 16 days ago
samuelcunard2: 22 days ago
MariaBritt: 22 days ago
yaoxuemei: 22 days ago
craigdobbin11: 27 days ago
johnnyboy: 28 days ago
gaurishhimm: 29 days ago
johnmrocco: 30 days ago
kwicktowingc: 30 days ago
Kimi: 31 days ago
alvinaash: 31 days ago
mackay246: 32 days ago
Ryz677: 35 days ago
marcgarneau2: 35 days ago
maryclark19: 36 days ago
Rich: 37 days ago
Untitled Document
ADPL PREMIER LEAGUE

The successful ADPL Singles Leagues are now entering their 7th year and are the only singles leagues endorsed and run by the Aberdeen & District Pool League. The next best 16 players in the ADPL will battle it out for the first prize and the right to be promoted to the Superleague if they finish in the top 2.

The following players are taking part in the 2017/18 ADPL PREMIER LEAGUE:

Aaron Greig 07855293595
Andrew Beattie 07427189293
Craig Malcolm 07585558443
Dane Eatough 07495287350
Darren Smith 07564934908
Derek Hudson 07982144055
Findley Anderson 07816632122
George Morrison 07983868428
Ian Elrick 07880334430
Jordan MacDonald 0771025180
Lee Craig 07740198155
Lindsay Ahern 07725137394
Nicky Duncan 07549769288
Ross Davis 07855042918
Tony McCallion 07581488309

<< BACK TO ADPL SINGLES LEAGUES HOME



All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner.
The comments are property of their posters, all the rest 2004 CML Web Design. All rights reserved.
This site is built using MyPHPNuke.

Site designed by CML Web Design

Page took 0.034541 seconds to load.