Welcome To Aberdeen & District Pool League

  Create An Account Home  ·  Topics  ·  Stats  ·  Your Account  ·  Submit News  ·  Top 10 August 20, 2018  

  Login
Nickname


Password


>> Register <<

  Main Menu

  Who's Online
There are currently, 80 guest(s) and 0 member(s) that are online.



You are Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here.



  Last Seen
samanthacramer: 8 hours, 55 minutes ago
blair2019: 1 day, 19 hours, 13 minutes ago
Jghnfg485: 2 days ago
nebucore1: 3 days ago
Al: 3 days ago
bhawnajassoria: 3 days ago
yaoxuemei: 3 days ago
atttechcare: 3 days ago
Jghnfg484: 3 days ago
Melaniatrump: 4 days ago
Khloekardashian1: 4 days ago
brighthousetech1: 4 days ago
hudson199: 4 days ago
joliemadona1: 4 days ago
adornasmith1: 4 days ago
Jghnfg489: 5 days ago
GDav3: 5 days ago
nathanandrews: 5 days ago
Jghnfg488: 6 days ago
Steve85: 6 days ago
Robinwright: 6 days ago
duncan: 6 days ago
Jghnfg477: 7 days ago
johanwilliam: 7 days ago
oliviawilson913: 7 days ago
hanganu247: 8 days ago
aoldesktopgolds: 10 days ago
adobecustomercare: 10 days ago
delltechcare: 10 days ago
katyperry: 10 days ago
Untitled Document
ADPL PREMIER LEAGUE

The successful ADPL Singles Leagues are now entering their 7th year and are the only singles leagues endorsed and run by the Aberdeen & District Pool League. The next best 16 players in the ADPL will battle it out for the first prize and the right to be promoted to the Superleague if they finish in the top 2.

The following players are taking part in the 2017/18 ADPL PREMIER LEAGUE:

Aaron Greig 07855293595
Andrew Beattie 07427189293
Craig Malcolm 07585558443
Dane Eatough 07495287350
Darren Smith 07564934908
Derek Hudson 07982144055
Findley Anderson 07816632122
George Morrison 07983868428
Ian Elrick 07880334430
Jordan MacDonald 0771025180
Lee Craig 07740198155
Lindsay Ahern 07725137394
Nicky Duncan 07549769288
Ross Davis 07855042918
Tony McCallion 07581488309

<< BACK TO ADPL SINGLES LEAGUES HOME



All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner.
The comments are property of their posters, all the rest 2004 CML Web Design. All rights reserved.
This site is built using MyPHPNuke.

Site designed by CML Web Design

Page took 0.019947 seconds to load.