Welcome To Aberdeen & District Pool League

  Create An Account Home  ·  Topics  ·  Stats  ·  Your Account  ·  Submit News  ·  Top 10 March 23, 2018  



>> Register <<

  Main Menu

  Who's Online
There are currently, 71 guest(s) and 0 member(s) that are online.

You are Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here.

  Last Seen
qizhen0809: 5 hours, 53 minutes ago
Wilson: 9 hours, 50 minutes ago
FarleysAngel: 1 day, 13 hours, 21 minutes ago
Rich: 1 day, 21 hours, 20 minutes ago
printer-offline: 2 days ago
geeksseo: 2 days ago
ET: 3 days ago
The2Tails: 3 days ago
JsSourcing: 3 days ago
Projectfinancing: 3 days ago
jordanleon: 3 days ago
Danny221: 3 days ago
GanarLtd: 3 days ago
furrybeast: 5 days ago
movecentral: 5 days ago
Al: 6 days ago
evelynmartin: 9 days ago
cormier211: 11 days ago
ChrisL: 14 days ago
indiaflowermall: 15 days ago
samueloboh19: 15 days ago
byrne1900: 16 days ago
LatishaOlson: 16 days ago
AnneSmith: 16 days ago
voilettaylor: 16 days ago
ninest123: 21 days ago
cowie: 24 days ago
pinkwhale: 28 days ago
adexaworks: 29 days ago
davidewart24: 30 days ago
Untitled Document

The successful ADPL Singles Leagues are now entering their 7th year and are the only singles leagues endorsed and run by the Aberdeen & District Pool League. The next best 16 players in the ADPL will battle it out for the first prize and the right to be promoted to the Superleague if they finish in the top 2.

The following players are taking part in the 2017/18 ADPL PREMIER LEAGUE:

Aaron Greig 07855293595
Andrew Beattie 07427189293
Craig Malcolm 07585558443
Dane Eatough 07495287350
Darren Smith 07564934908
Derek Hudson 07982144055
Findley Anderson 07816632122
George Morrison 07983868428
Ian Elrick 07880334430
Jordan MacDonald 0771025180
Lee Craig 07740198155
Lindsay Ahern 07725137394
Nicky Duncan 07549769288
Ross Davis 07855042918
Tony McCallion 07581488309


All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner.
The comments are property of their posters, all the rest 2004 CML Web Design. All rights reserved.
This site is built using MyPHPNuke.

Site designed by CML Web Design

Page took 0.015167 seconds to load.